Дорослий склад

Номер гравцяФотоПрізвище, ім'я, по батьковіПозиціяРік народження
26Бойчук ПетроБойчук Петро
Захисник1986
11Вишнівський ВасильВишнівський Василь
Півзахисник1982
21Досин ЮрійДосин Юрій
Півзахисник1987
63Гавриш ІлляГавриш Ілля
Захисник1987
94Ганусяк ЛюбомирГанусяк Любомир
Захисник1997
6Герега ВолодимирГерега Володимир
Захисник1994
42Гультайчук ВасильГультайчук Василь
Півзахисник1991
5Жупник ОлексійЖупник Олексій
Нападник1995
8Карковський АнтонКарковський Антон
Півзахисник1994
18Кіндратів РоманКіндратів Роман
Півзахисник1978
11Ковцун МиколаКовцун Микола
Нападник1988
20Костишин ВасильКостишин Василь
Нападник1993
4Коцаба ІванКоцаба Іван
Захисник1988
3Паньків СтепанПаньків Степан
Півзахисник1987
77Попов ОлександрПопов Олександр
Півзахисник1988
22Сенич МихайлоСенич Михайло
Захисник1980
17Синчук ДмитроСинчук Дмитро
Півзахисник1970
27Синчук ЯрославСинчук Ярослав
Нападник1993
7Сімка АндрійСімка Андрій
Півзахисник1983
9Сморжанюк РоманСморжанюк Роман
Півзахисник1994
1Стасюк ІванСтасюк Іван
Воротар2001
21Тринога ВолодимирТринога Володимир
Півзахисник1979
13Яценишин ІванЯценишин Іван
Захисник1985

Юнацький склад

Номер гравцяФотоПрізвище, ім'я, по батьковіПозиціяРік народження
19Андріїшин ВіталійАндріїшин Віталій
Захисник2004
3Бойчук АндрійБойчук Андрій
Півзахисник2005
22Вітенко ВіталійВітенко Віталій
Захисник2004
2Гритчук ОлександрГритчук Олександр
Захисник2004
17Грабчук ДенисГрабчук Денис
Нападник2006
3Досин РоманДосин Роман
Півзахисник2004
22Заграновський МиколаЗаграновський Микола
Півзахисник2003
1Івасів ДмитроІвасів Дмитро
Воротар2002
7Коцаба ВолодимирКоцаба Володимир
Нападник2004
7Кармаліта ТарасКармаліта Тарас
Півзахисник2002
1Марусяк ДмитроМарусяк Дмитро
Воротар2003
8Мацюк ТарасМацюк Тарас
Нападник2006
66Мельничук ДмитроМельничук Дмитро
Півзахисник2006
8Николайчук ОлегНиколайчук Олег
Півзахисник2002
27Петруняк ЯрославПетруняк Ярослав
Півзахисник2004
14Семчук ВладиславСемчук Владислав
Нападник2003
10Слободян ВасильСлободян Василь
Нападник2004
6Стасюк РоманСтасюк Роман
Нападник2004
9Теліщук СтаніславТеліщук Станіслав
Захисник2006
12Тринога АндрійТринога Андрій
Захисник2005
12Тринога ВасильТринога Василь
Півзахисник2003
14Халус ОлексійХалус Олексій
Півзахисник2006
55Черемхівка НазарЧеремхівка Назар
Нападник2006
15Якубів ВладиславЯкубів Владислав
Нападник2004
16Якубів ДенисЯкубів Денис
Воротар2005

Попередні матчі

1 Тур 30.11 КОМАНДИ  Д
10:00  Політех - Хлібичин 4:2
10:30  КОРШІВ - Варатик 2:0
11:00  Політех - Гвіздець 4:0
11:30  Хлібичин - КОРШІВ 2:5
12:00  Варатик - Вовки Коломия 1:1
12:30  Гвіздець - Ветерани 40+ 0:3
13:00  Корнич - Синевір Іванівці 3:1
13:30  Вовки Коломия - Надія 0:3
14:00  Корнич - Ветерани 40+ 2:3
14:30  Надія - Синевір Іванівці 0:2

 

Наступні матчі

2 Тур 8.12 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  М.Кам'янка - Голосків 4:1
10:30  Ветерани 40+ - Надія 1:2
11:00  М.Кам'янка - Іванівці 3:2
11:30  Голосків - Ветерани 40+ 0:2
12:00  Надія - Корнич 2:1
12:30  Іванівці - КОРШІВ 1:2
13:00  Вовки Коломия - Гвіздець 3:0
13:30  Корнич - Варатик 5:0
14:00  КОРШІВ - Вовки Коломия 0:1
14:30  Гвіздець - Варатик 2:1

Бомбардири - Футзал

Карковський Антон - 3

Сморжанюк Роман - 2

Синчук Ярослав - 1

Оринчак Богдан - 1

Жупник Олексій - 1

Оступ Віталій - 1