Сезон 2020

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ДОРОСЛІ

МісцеКомандаIВНПМ+/-O
1
"Прометей" Матеївці
16131264:16+4840
2
"Сокіл" Коршів
16115039:16+2338
3
"Підгір'я" Іванівці
16103336:19+1733
4
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин
1693432:17+1530
5
ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия
1682635:29+626
6
ФК "Метеор" Жукотин
1661922:31-919
7
ФК Хлібичин
16401222:58-3612
8
"Прут" Воскресінці
16301321:52-319
9
"Карпати" Спас
1601158:41-331

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ЮНАКИ

МісцеКомандаIВНПМ+/-O
1
ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия
880049:8+4124
2
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин
852125:4+2117
3
ФК Хлібичин
842225:10+1514
4
"Сокіл" Коршів
842216:8+814
5
"Карпати" Спас
832317:18-111
6
ФК "Метеор" Жукотин
832314:22-811
7
"Підгір'я" Іванівці
821515:32-177
8
"Прометей" Матеївці
81075:33-283
9
"Прут" Воскресінці
80173:34-311

Календар

Тур 1ЮД
25 Серпня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прометей" Матеївці8:01:0
25 Серпня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия-:+1:3
25 Серпня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин3:10:6
25 Серпня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Підгір'я" Іванівці3:13:3

Тур 2ЮД
31 Серпня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Прут" Воскресінці+:-6:3
1 Вересня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Сокіл" Коршів1:12:2
1 Вересня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Карпати" Спас6:11:0
1 Вересня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК Хлібичин0:41:0

Тур 3ЮД
7 Вересня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия2:51:4
8 Вересня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:90:2
8 Вересня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Прометей" Матеївці6:12:6
8 Вересня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Підгір'я" Іванівці1:12:0

Тур 4ЮД
14 Вересня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Карпати" Спас0:01:0
15 Вересня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин8:12:1
27 Жовтня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прут" Воскресінці+:-+:-
27 Жовтня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Хлібичин1:44:0

Тур 5ЮД
22 Вересня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Сокіл" Коршів0:10:2
22 Вересня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Прометей" Матеївці2:11:2
22 Вересня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:11:2
22 Вересня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия1:162:1

Тур 6ЮД
28 Вересня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – "Карпати" Спас2:43:1
29 Вересня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Хлібичин1:18:1
29 Вересня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин5:02:1
29 Вересня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Підгір'я" Іванівці0:11:3

Тур 7ЮД
5 Жовтня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:52:2
6 Жовтня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Сокіл" Коршів2:11:1
6 Жовтня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Прометей" Матеївці9:13:6
6 Жовтня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – "Прут" Воскресінці11:15:4

Тур 8ЮД
13 Жовтня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Підгір'я" Іванівці3:12:0
13 Жовтня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия1:20:0
13 Жовтня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин0:02:3
13 Жовтня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – ФК Хлібичин0:01:2

Тур 9ЮД
20 Жовтня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Сокіл" Коршів3:12:3
20 Жовтня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:33:0
20 Жовтня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Карпати" Спас7:3+:-
20 Жовтня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Прут" Воскресінці10:03:0

Тур 10ЮД
28 Червня, 2020"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия2:2
28 Червня, 2020"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прометей" Матеївці0:1
28 Червня, 2020"Прут" Воскресінці – "Підгір'я" Іванівці0:2
28 Червня, 2020"Карпати" Спас – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин0:3

Тур 11ЮД
4 Липня, 2020ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Прут" Воскресінці2:1
5 Липня, 2020"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Сокіл" Коршів3:3
5 Липня, 2020ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:3
5 Липня, 2020ФК Хлібичин – "Карпати" Спас2:1

Тур 12ЮД
11 Липня, 2020"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Підгір'я" Іванівці0:1
12 Липня, 2020"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин2:1
12 Липня, 2020"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия2:0
12 Липня, 2020"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Хлібичин2:0

Тур 13ЮД
18 Липня, 2020ФК Хлібичин – "Сокіл" Коршів1:4
19 Липня, 2020"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Прометей" Матеївці0:2
19 Липня, 2020ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:2
19 Липня, 2020"Карпати" Спас – "Прут" Воскресінці0:3

Тур 14ЮД
25 Липня, 2020ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Підгір'я" Іванівці1:4
26 Липня, 2020"Сокіл" Коршів – "Карпати" Спас3:0
26 Липня, 2020"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин8:0
26 Липня, 2020"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Хлібичин7:1

Тур 15ЮД
1 Серпня, 2020"Карпати" Спас – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:3
2 Серпня, 2020"Прут" Воскресінці – "Сокіл" Коршів0:2
2 Серпня, 2020ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия1:2
2 Серпня, 2020ФК Хлібичин – "Прометей" Матеївці2:5

Тур 16ЮД
8 Серпня, 2020ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – ФК Хлібичин4:1
9 Серпня, 2020"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин4:0
9 Серпня, 2020"Прометей" Матеївці – "Карпати" Спас3:0
9 Серпня, 2020"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прут" Воскресінці4:0

Тур 17ЮД
15 Серпня, 2020"Прут" Воскресінці – "Прометей" Матеївці0:14
16 Серпня, 2020"Сокіл" Коршів – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин3:2
16 Серпня, 2020ФК Хлібичин – "Підгір'я" Іванівці2:5
16 Серпня, 2020"Карпати" Спас – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия0:3

Тур 18ЮД
30 Серпня, 2020"Прометей" Матеївці – "Сокіл" Коршів1:1
30 Серпня, 2020ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Прут" Воскресінці5:2
30 Серпня, 2020"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Карпати" Спас3:0
30 Серпня, 2020ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Хлібичин0:3

Попередні матчі

Тур 1  КОМАНДИ  Д 
27.09  Чернятин - КОРШІВ 2:2
27.09  Кути - Вербівці 0:2
27.09  Тлумач - Тисмениця 2:2
27.09  Болехів - Карпати 2:0
27.09  Верхня - Бовшів 2:0
27.09  Вільхівці - Заболотів 2:2

Наступні матчі

Тур 2  КОМАНДИ  Д 
4.10  КОРШІВ - Кути -:-
4.10  Тисмениця - Вербівці -:-
4.10  Карпати - Чернятин -:-
4.10  Заболотів - Болехів -:-
4.10  Бовшів - Вільхівці -:-
4.10  Тлумач - Верхня -:-