Сезон 2020

Календар

Тур 1ЮД
25 Серпня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прометей" Матеївці8:01:0
25 Серпня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия-:+1:3
25 Серпня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин3:10:6
25 Серпня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Підгір'я" Іванівці3:13:3

Тур 2ЮД
31 Серпня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Прут" Воскресінці+:-6:3
1 Вересня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Сокіл" Коршів1:12:2
1 Вересня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Карпати" Спас6:11:0
1 Вересня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК Хлібичин0:41:0

Тур 3ЮД
7 Вересня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия2:51:4
8 Вересня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:90:2
8 Вересня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Прометей" Матеївці6:12:6
8 Вересня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Підгір'я" Іванівці1:12:0

Тур 4ЮД
14 Вересня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Карпати" Спас0:01:0
15 Вересня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин8:12:1
27 Жовтня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прут" Воскресінці+:-+:-
27 Жовтня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Хлібичин1:44:0

Тур 5ЮД
22 Вересня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Сокіл" Коршів0:10:2
22 Вересня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Прометей" Матеївці2:11:2
22 Вересня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:11:2
22 Вересня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия1:162:1

Тур 6ЮД
28 Вересня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – "Карпати" Спас2:43:1
29 Вересня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Хлібичин1:18:1
29 Вересня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин5:02:1
29 Вересня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Підгір'я" Іванівці0:11:3

Тур 7ЮД
5 Жовтня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:52:2
6 Жовтня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Сокіл" Коршів2:11:1
6 Жовтня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Прометей" Матеївці9:13:6
6 Жовтня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – "Прут" Воскресінці11:15:4

Тур 8ЮД
13 Жовтня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Підгір'я" Іванівці3:12:0
13 Жовтня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия1:20:0
13 Жовтня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК "Метеор" Жукотин0:02:3
13 Жовтня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – ФК Хлібичин0:01:2

Тур 9ЮД
20 Жовтня, 2019ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия – "Сокіл" Коршів3:12:3
20 Жовтня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:33:0
20 Жовтня, 2019ФК "Метеор" Жукотин – "Карпати" Спас7:3+:-
20 Жовтня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Прут" Воскресінці10:03:0

Попередні матчі

10 Тур 7.03 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  Хлібичин - Іванівці 2:2
10:30  Корнич - М.Кам'янка 1:2
11:00  Варатик-2 - Іванівці 1:5
11:30  Корнич - Хлібичин 1:4
12:00  Надія - М.Кам'янка 0:1
12:30  Ветерани - Варатик-2 8:0
13:00  КОРШІВ - Політех 4:1
13:30  Голосків - Надія 2:7
14:00  Політех - Ветерани 1:4
14:30  Голосків - КОРШІВ 1:2

Наступні матчі

11 Тур 15.03 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  Корнич - Гвіздець -:-
10:30  Політех - Вовки -:-
11:00  Надія - Гвіздець -:-
11:30  Вовки - Корнич -:-
12:00  Голосків - Політех -:-
12:30  Хлібичин - Надія -:-
13:00  Ветерани - М.Кам'янка -:-
13:30  Голосків - Іванівці -:-
14:00  М.Кам'янка - Хлібичин -:-
14:30  Ветерани - Іванівці -:-

Бомбардири - Футзал

Карковський Антон - 15

Синчук Ярослав - 13

Сморжанюк Роман - 6

Жупник Олексій - 4

Стрик Мирослав - 3

Яценишин Іван - 3

Гуменюк Назар - 3

Оступ Віталій - 2

Оринчак Богдан - 1

Бревко Володимир - 1

Попов Олександр - 1