Сезон 2019

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ДОРОСЛІ

МісцеКомандаIВНПМ+/-O
1
"Сокіл" Коршів
20191058:10+4858
2
"Прометей" Матеївці
20160447:20+2748
3
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин
20141554:21+3343
4
"Підгір'я" Іванівці
20110942:19+2333
5
ДФК Фурнітура
2093837:33+430
6
ФК Хлібичин
2092939:42-329
7
"Карпати" Спас
2092929:36-729
8
ФК Сопів
20731028:39-1124
9
"Прут" Воскресінці
20431326:56-3015
10
ФК Королівка-Корнич
20301711:51-409
11
ФК Отинія
20111814:58-444

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ЮНАКИ

МісцеКомандаIВНПМ+/-O
1
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин
20162256:13+4350
2
ФК Королівка-Корнич
20151453:13+4046
3
ФК Сопів
20104649:26+2334
4
"Прут" Воскресінці
20104642:36+634
5
ФК Хлібичин
20102856:26+3032
6
"Сокіл" Коршів
2094739:38+131
7
"Карпати" Спас
20821038:38026
8
"Підгір'я" Іванівці
20811141:72-3125
9
"Прометей" Матеївці
20631136:62-2621
10
ДФК Фурнітура
20321521:63-4211
11
ФК Отинія
20211715:59-447

Календар

Тур 1ЮД
18 Серпня, 2018ДФК Фурнітура – "Прут" Воскресінці2:25:0
18 Серпня, 2018"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Підгір'я" Іванівці5:12:0
19 Серпня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – "Карпати" Спас4:06:1
19 Серпня, 2018ФК Сопів – ФК Отинія2:02:1
9 Вересня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Королівка-Корнич1:23:0

Тур 2ЮД
25 Серпня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Хлібичин0:81:3
25 Серпня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – ФК Сопів2:40:2
26 Серпня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:32:1
26 Серпня, 2018"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Прометей" Матеївці5:01:2
26 Серпня, 2018ФК Королівка-Корнич – ДФК Фурнітура8:02:3

Тур 3ЮД
1 Вересня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – "Сокіл" Коршів1:41:4
1 Вересня, 2018ДФК Фурнітура – "Підгір'я" Іванівці2:63:1
2 Вересня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – ФК Королівка-Корнич0:34:1
2 Вересня, 2018ФК Сопів – "Прут" Воскресінці2:03:0
2 Вересня, 2018ФК Отинія – "Карпати" Спас0:12:2

Тур 4ЮД
15 Вересня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Отинія1:43:2
16 Вересня, 2018ФК Королівка-Корнич – ФК Сопів0:01:3
16 Вересня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – ДФК Фурнітура1:42:0
16 Вересня, 2018"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прометей" Матеївці7:05:1
16 Вересня, 2018"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК Хлібичин1:16:0

Тур 5ЮД
22 Вересня, 2018ДФК Фурнітура – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:22:1
23 Вересня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – "Сокіл" Коршів3:20:3
23 Вересня, 2018ФК Сопів – "Підгір'я" Іванівці6:02:1
23 Вересня, 2018ФК Отинія – ФК Королівка-Корнич1:21:2
23 Вересня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – "Прут" Воскресінці0:12:1

Тур 6ЮД
29 Вересня, 2018ФК Королівка-Корнич – "Карпати" Спас2:01:2
29 Вересня, 2018"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК Отинія10:43:0
30 Вересня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Сопів1:12:2
30 Вересня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – ДФК Фурнітура4:40:2
30 Вересня, 2018"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Хлібичин3:15:2

Тур 7ЮД
6 Жовтня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – "Прометей" Матеївці4:01:2
6 Жовтня, 2018ФК Сопів – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:21:2
7 Жовтня, 2018ФК Отинія – "Сокіл" Коршів2:20:5
7 Жовтня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – "Підгір'я" Іванівці0:30:1
7 Жовтня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Королівка-Корнич2:11:2

Тур 8ЮД
13 Жовтня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – "Карпати" Спас3:02:0
13 Жовтня, 2018"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Прут" Воскресінці1:07:0
14 Жовтня, 2018"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Отинія3:03:1
14 Жовтня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Сопів3:11:0
14 Жовтня, 2018ДФК Фурнітура – ФК Хлібичин3:05:2

Тур 9ЮД
20 Жовтня, 2018ФК Сопів – ДФК Фурнітура4:11:1
20 Жовтня, 2018ФК Отинія – "Прометей" Матеївці1:51:2
21 Жовтня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – "Сокіл" Коршів2:20:3
21 Жовтня, 2018ФК Королівка-Корнич – "Підгір'я" Іванівці4:01:0
21 Жовтня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:30:4

Тур 10ЮД
27 Жовтня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Королівка-Корнич1:02:0
27 Жовтня, 2018"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прут" Воскресінці2:26:2
28 Жовтня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – "Карпати" Спас2:24:1
28 Жовтня, 2018ДФК Фурнітура – ФК Отинія3:04:1
28 Жовтня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – ФК Сопів1:11:0

Тур 11ЮД
3 Листопада, 2018ФК Отинія – ФК Хлібичин0:32:5
3 Листопада, 2018"Карпати" Спас – ДФК Фурнітура4:03:0
4 Листопада, 2018"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Сокіл" Коршів5:11:2
4 Листопада, 2018ФК Королівка-Корнич – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:01:2
4 Листопада, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – "Прометей" Матеївці2:10:2

Тур 12ЮД
4 Травня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – "Підгір'я" Іванівці15:00:3
5 Травня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прут" Воскресінці1:34:0
5 Травня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Отинія3:03:0
5 Травня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Карпати" Спас5:13:0
5 Травня, 2019ДФК Фурнітура – ФК Сопів0:32:2

Тур 13ЮД
11 Травня, 2019ФК Отинія – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:30:3
11 Травня, 2019ФК Сопів – "Прометей" Матеївці12:11:3
12 Травня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Сокіл" Коршів0:00:3
12 Травня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – "Підгір'я" Іванівці3:00:4
12 Травня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – ДФК Фурнітура3:03:0

Тур 14ЮД
18 Травня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ДФК Фурнітура3:03:0
18 Травня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Сопів2:03:1
19 Травня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Отинія3:03:0
19 Травня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Хлібичин3:25:0
19 Травня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – "Карпати" Спас1:22:3

Тур 15ЮД
25 Травня, 2019ФК Отинія – "Прут" Воскресінці0:30:3
26 Травня, 2019ФК Сопів – "Сокіл" Коршів1:31:6
26 Травня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:10:4
26 Травня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Карпати" Спас3:130:1
15 Червня, 2019ДФК Фурнітура – "Прометей" Матеївці0:31:2

Тур 16ЮД
1 Червня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Хлібичин3:02:1
1 Червня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – ФК Отинія3:03:0
2 Червня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Підгір'я" Іванівці3:02:0
2 Червня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Сопів5:16:0
2 Червня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ДФК Фурнітура3:03:0

Тур 17ЮД
6 Червня, 2019ДФК Фурнітура – "Сокіл" Коршів0:31:2
6 Червня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:22:0
6 Червня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – "Прут" Воскресінці5:21:1
6 Червня, 2019ФК Сопів – "Карпати" Спас3:11:3
6 Червня, 2019ФК Отинія – "Підгір'я" Іванівці0:30:3

Тур 18ЮД
8 Червня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – ФК Хлібичин3:01:1
9 Червня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прометей" Матеївці4:22:0
9 Червня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – ДФК Фурнітура3:02:2
9 Червня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:32:1
9 Червня, 2019ФК Отинія – ФК Сопів0:30:3

Тур 19ЮД
22 Червня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Сокіл" Коршів5:02:3
22 Червня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК Сопів0:33:0
22 Червня, 2019ДФК Фурнітура – "Карпати" Спас0:30:3
22 Червня, 2019"Прометей" Матеївці – "Прут" Воскресінці4:46:0
23 Червня, 2019ФК Хлібичин – ФК Отинія3:03:0

Тур 20ЮД
30 Червня, 2019"Сокіл" Коршів – "Підгір'я" Іванівці3:03:0
30 Червня, 2019"Прут" Воскресінці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин3:01:1
30 Червня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – "Прометей" Матеївці3:01:3
30 Червня, 2019ФК Отинія – ДФК Фурнітура3:00:3
30 Червня, 2019ФК Сопів – ФК Хлібичин0:30:3

Тур 21ЮД
5 Травня, 2019ФК Королівка-Корнич – "Сокіл" Коршів6:10:3
6 Травня, 2019"Підгір'я" Іванівці – ФК Королівка-Корнич0:63:0
6 Травня, 2019ФК Королівка-Корнич – "Прут" Воскресінці0:30:3
6 Травня, 2019"Карпати" Спас – ФК Королівка-Корнич0:43:0
6 Травня, 2019ФК Королівка-Корнич – ФК Отинія3:00:3
6 Травня, 2019ФК Сопів – ФК Королівка-Корнич0:13:0
6 Травня, 2019ФК Королівка-Корнич – ФК Хлібичин1:00:3
6 Травня, 2019ДФК Фурнітура – ФК Королівка-Корнич2:53:0
6 Травня, 2019ФК Королівка-Корнич – "Прометей" Матеївці3:00:3
6 Травня, 2019"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Королівка-Корнич2:13:0

Попередні матчі

1 Тур 30.11 КОМАНДИ  Д
10:00  Політех - Хлібичин 4:2
10:30  КОРШІВ - Варатик 2:0
11:00  Політех - Гвіздець 4:0
11:30  Хлібичин - КОРШІВ 2:5
12:00  Варатик - Вовки Коломия 1:1
12:30  Гвіздець - Ветерани 40+ 0:3
13:00  Корнич - Синевір Іванівці 3:1
13:30  Вовки Коломия - Надія 0:3
14:00  Корнич - Ветерани 40+ 2:3
14:30  Надія - Синевір Іванівці 0:2

 

Наступні матчі

2 Тур 8.12 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  М.Кам'янка - Голосків 4:1
10:30  Ветерани 40+ - Надія 1:2
11:00  М.Кам'янка - Іванівці 3:2
11:30  Голосків - Ветерани 40+ 0:2
12:00  Надія - Корнич 2:1
12:30  Іванівці - КОРШІВ 1:2
13:00  Вовки Коломия - Гвіздець 3:0
13:30  Корнич - Варатик 5:0
14:00  КОРШІВ - Вовки Коломия 0:1
14:30  Гвіздець - Варатик 2:1

Бомбардири - Футзал

Карковський Антон - 3

Сморжанюк Роман - 2

Синчук Ярослав - 1

Оринчак Богдан - 1

Жупник Олексій - 1

Оступ Віталій - 1