Сезон 2018

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ДОРОСЛІ

Місце Команда I В Н П М O
1
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин
8 8 0 0 30:2 24
2 8 6 0 2 17:5 18
3 8 3 0 5 11:24 9
4

8

2 0 6 6:15 6
5 8 1 0 7 6:24 3


ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ЮНАКИ

Місце Команда I В Н П М O
1
ФК Сопів
8 6 1 1 19:6 19
2 8 6 0 2 19:4 18
3 8 4 0 4 18:10 12
4 8 3 1 4 10:18 10
5 8 0 0 8 6:34 0


Календар

Тур 1ЮД
22 Квітня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – "Сокіл" Коршів3:01:3
22 Квітня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Голосків4:22:1
22 Квітня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – "Карпати" Спас0:34:2

 

Тур 2ЮД
28 Квітня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – "Карпати" Спас4:33:0
29 Квітня, 2018ФК Голосків – ФК Хлібичин1:23:1
29 Квітня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – "Прут" Воскресінці1:16:3

 

Тур 3ЮД
5 Травня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – "Прометей" Матеївці0:00:2
6 Травня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – "Сокіл" Коршів1:01:4
6 Травня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – ФК Голосків3:02:0

 

Тур 4ЮД
12 Травня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Голосків0:06:1
13 Травня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – "Карпати" Спас1:04:2
13 Травня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Хлібичин3:06:1

 

Тур 5ЮД
19 Травня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – "Прут" Воскресінці0:13:0
20 Травня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – "Сокіл" Коршів7:03:2
20 Травня, 2018ФК Голосків – "Прометей" Матеївці1:31:7

 

Тур 6ЮД
26 Травня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Голосків3:03:0
27 Травня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – ФК Хлібичин0:11:1
27 Травня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – "Карпати" Спас1:21:3

 

Тур 7ЮД
2 Червня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – "Прут" Воскресінці1:01:1
3 Червня, 2018ФК Голосків – "Сокіл" Коршів3:10:4
3 Червня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – "Прометей" Матеївці2:00:3

 

Тур 8ЮД
9 Червня, 2018ФК Голосків – "Карпати" Спас0:40:1
10 Червня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прут" Воскресінці2:03:0
10 Червня, 2018"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Хлібичин3:04:0

 

Тур 9ЮД
16 Червня, 2018"Прут" Воскресінці – "Прометей" Матеївці1:33:3
17 Червня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – "Сокіл" Коршів1:12:3
17 Червня, 2018ФК Хлібичин – ФК Голосків3:14:2

 

Тур 10ЮД
24 Червня, 2018"Сокіл" Коршів – "Прометей" Матеївці3:02:0
24 Червня, 2018ФК Голосків – "Прут" Воскресінці3:02:4
24 Червня, 2018"Карпати" Спас – ФК Хлібичин2:23:4

 

Тур 1 Ю Д
22 Квітня, 2018 Дебеславці  – Отинія 1:5 3:0
22 Квітня, 2018 Сопів - Струпків 4:0 3:1
  Печеніжин Вихідний    

 

Тур 2 Ю Д
28 Квітня, 2018 Печеніжин - Дебеславці 3:0 1:0
29 Квітня, 2018 Отинія - Сопів 2:1 1:2
  Струпків Вихідний    

 

Тур 3 Ю Д
5 Травня, 2018 Струпків - Отинія 1:0 1:0
6 Травня, 2018 Сопів - Печеніжин 1:0 1:4
  Дебеславці Вихідний    

 

Тур 4 Ю Д
12 Травня, 2018 Дебеславці - Сопів 0:3 3:1
13 Травня, 2018 Печеніжин - Струпків 3:0 3:0
  Отинія Вихідний    

 

Тур 5 Ю Д
20 Травня, 2018 Отинія - Печеніжин 0:2 0:2
20 Травня, 2018 Струпків - Дебеславці 3:0 0:2
  Сопів Вихідний    
Тур 6 Ю Д
26 Травня, 2018 Печеніжин - Отинія 3:0 3:0
27 Травня, 2018 Дебеславці - Струпків 2:5 3:1
  Сопів Вихідний    

 

Тур 7 Ю Д
2 Червня, 2018 Сопів - Дебеславці 4:2 0:3
3 Червня, 2018 Струпків - Печеніжин 0:5 1:7
  Отинія Вихідний    

 

Тур 8 Ю Д
9 Червня, 2018 Отинія - Струпків 3:0 3:0
10 Червня, 2018 Печеніжин - Сопів 8:0 0:2
  Дебеславці Вихідний    

 

Тур 9 Ю Д
17 Червня, 2018 Дебеславці - Печеніжин 1:3 0:2
17 Червня, 2018  Сопів - Отинія 2:1 1:2
  Струпків Вихідний    

 

Тур 10 Ю Д
24 Червня, 2018 Отинія - Дебеславці 7:0 0:3
24 Червня, 2018 Струпків - Сопів 1:1 2:3
  Печеніжин Вихідний  

Попередні матчі

1 Тур 30.11 КОМАНДИ  Д
10:00  Політех - Хлібичин 4:2
10:30  КОРШІВ - Варатик 2:0
11:00  Політех - Гвіздець 4:0
11:30  Хлібичин - КОРШІВ 2:5
12:00  Варатик - Вовки Коломия 1:1
12:30  Гвіздець - Ветерани 40+ 0:3
13:00  Корнич - Синевір Іванівці 3:1
13:30  Вовки Коломия - Надія 0:3
14:00  Корнич - Ветерани 40+ 2:3
14:30  Надія - Синевір Іванівці 0:2

 

Наступні матчі

2 Тур 8.12 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  М.Кам'янка - Голосків 4:1
10:30  Ветерани 40+ - Надія 1:2
11:00  М.Кам'янка - Іванівці 3:2
11:30  Голосків - Ветерани 40+ 0:2
12:00  Надія - Корнич 2:1
12:30  Іванівці - КОРШІВ 1:2
13:00  Вовки Коломия - Гвіздець 3:0
13:30  Корнич - Варатик 5:0
14:00  КОРШІВ - Вовки Коломия 0:1
14:30  Гвіздець - Варатик 2:1

Бомбардири - Футзал

Карковський Антон - 3

Сморжанюк Роман - 2

Синчук Ярослав - 1

Оринчак Богдан - 1

Жупник Олексій - 1

Оступ Віталій - 1