Сезон 2015

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ДОРОСЛІ

МІСЦЕ КОМАНДА І В Н П М +/- О
1 ФК Угорники 26 22 3 1 79:17 +62 69
2 "Метеор" Жукотин 26 20 3 3 63:19 +44 63
3 ФК Сопів 26 18 2 6 83:52 +31 56
4 "Спартак" Струпків 26 17 4 5 60:23 +37 55
5 ФК Дебеславці 26 16 5 5 53:29 +24 53
6 "Довбушівець" Печеніжин 26 10 5 11 49:44 +5 35
7 "Прут" Воскресінці 26 9 5 12 39:45 -6 32
8 СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ 26 8 6 12 55:60 -5 30
9 ФК Хлібичин 26 8 5 13 40:50 -10 29
10 "Нива" М.Кам'янка 26 8 2 16 28:68 -40 26
11 "Акула"  Матеївці 26 6 4 16 28:66 -38 22
12 ФК Верхній Вербіж 26 5 4 17 25:56 -31 19
13 "Прут" Семаківці 26 4 3 19 26:67 -41 15
14 "Княгинин" Підгайчики 26 3 5 18 27:59 -32 14

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ЮНАКИ

 

МІСЦЕ КОМАНДА І В Н П М +/- О
1 "Прут" Воскресінці 26 21 3 2 82:16 +66 66
2 "Метеор"  Жукотин 26 20 4 2 59:9 +50 64
3 ФК Сопів 26 17 5 4 78:30 +48 56
4 ФК Верхній Вербіж 26 18 1 7 76:26 +50 55
5 "Прут" Семаківці 26 15 5 6 75:29 +46 50
6 "Довбушівець" Печеніжин 26 15 5 6 41:22 +19 50
7 "Cпартак" Струпків 26 10 0 16 41:46 -5 30
8 ФК Угорники 26 9 3 14 28:38 -10 30
9 "СОКІЛ"  КОРШІВ 26 8 4 14 39:45 -6 28
10 ФК Дебеславці 26 8 4 14 17:51 -34 28
11 ФК Хлібичин 26 8 2 16 40:51 -11 26
12 "Акула"  Матеївці 26 8 2 16 47:83 -36 26
13 "Княгинин" Підгайчики 26 5 0 21 33:82 -49 15
14 "Нива"  М.Кам'янка 26 1 0 25 13:141 -118 3

Календар

Тур 1ЮД
18 Квітня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – ФК Угорники1:50:3
19 Квітня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Прут" Воскресінці0:00:0
19 Квітня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ2:13:0
19 Квітня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:10:0
19 Квітня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Прут" Семаківці0:13:0
19 Квітня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Прометей" Матеївці+:-1:0
19 Квітня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Нива" М.Кам`янка3:17:0

Тур 2ЮД
26 Квітня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Угорники0:42:3
26 Квітня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Княгинин" Підгайчики2:02:1
26 Квітня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Хлібичин1:20:1
26 Квітня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Спартак" Струпків2:60:2
26 Квітня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Метеор" Жукотин1:12:2
26 Квітня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Євромікс" Дебеславці8:01:1
26 Квітня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:22:0

Тур 3ЮД
2 Травня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Прут" Семаківці0:23:1
3 Травня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Нива" М.Кам`янка10:06:0
3 Травня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – ФК Сопів0:34:4
3 Травня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ1:21:1
3 Травня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:02:0
3 Травня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Прометей" Матеївці11:10:2
3 Травня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Прут" Воскресінці2:31:0

Тур 4ЮД
9 Травня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Метеор" Жукотин2:12:1
10 Травня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Прут" Воскресінці0:91:0
10 Травня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Угорники1:20:5
10 Травня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Княгинин" Підгайчики1:00:0
10 Травня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Хлібичин2:02:1
10 Травня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Спартак" Струпків3:11:0
10 Травня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Євромікс" Дебеславці0:04:1

Тур 5ЮД
16 Травня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ4:01:1
17 Травня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка3:03:0
17 Травня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:04:0
17 Травня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Сопів-:+0:0
17 Травня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – ФК Верхній Вербіж3:41:0
17 Травня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Прут" Семаківці2:42:1
17 Травня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Прометей" Матеївці+:-7:0

Тур 6ЮД
23 Травня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Княгинин" Підгайчики6:11:0
24 Травня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Прут" Воскресінці1:91:0
24 Травня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ0:91:2
24 Травня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Угорники5:22:5
24 Травня, 2015ФК Сопів – ФК Хлібичин4:53:2
24 Травня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Спартак" Струпків1:01:1
24 Травня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Метеор" Жукотин+:-1:2

Тур 7ЮД
30 Травня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:20:0
31 Травня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Нива" М.Кам`янка+:-6:0
31 Травня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Прометей" Матеївці2:07:1
31 Травня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Євромікс" Дебеславці1:0-:+
31 Травня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – ФК Сопів2:52:3
31 Травня, 2015ФК Угорники – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:33:0
31 Травня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Прут" Семаківці1:12:0

Тур 8ЮД
6 Червня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Прометей" Матеївці1:71:2
7 Червня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ6:01:1
7 Червня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Прут" Воскресінці1:31:0
7 Червня, 2015ФК Сопів – ФК Угорники2:01:3
7 Червня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Княгинин" Підгайчики4:03:2
7 Червня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – ФК Хлібичин2:11:2
7 Червня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Спартак" Струпків7:02:0

Тур 9ЮД
14 Червня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Нива" М.Кам`янка3:07:0
14 Червня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Метеор" Жукотин0:30:2
14 Червня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Євромікс" Дебеславці5:10:1
14 Червня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:33:0
14 Червня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Сопів2:34:1
14 Червня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:25:3
14 Червня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Прут" Семаківці2:80:4

Тур 10ЮД
20 Червня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – ФК Угорники1:12:2
21 Червня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Прут" Семаківці1:103:0
21 Червня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Прометей" Матеївці12:21:0
21 Червня, 2015ФК Сопів – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ1:12:1
21 Червня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прут" Воскресінці2:42:1
21 Червня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Княгинин" Підгайчики9:03:1
21 Червня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Хлібичин1:34:1

Тур 11ЮД
28 Червня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Нива" М.Кам`янка3:02:1
28 Червня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Спартак" Струпків1:02:3
28 Червня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Метеор" Жукотин1:31:1
28 Червня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Євромікс" Дебеславці5:03:3
28 Червня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин-:+0:2
28 Червня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Сопів0:62:5
28 Червня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:32:0

Тур 12ЮД
5 Липня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:54:2
5 Липня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Прут" Семаківці2:23:1
5 Липня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прометей" Матеївці2:04:1
5 Липня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ1:30:0
5 Липня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Прут" Воскресінці1:04:0
5 Липня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Угорники1:23:1
5 Липня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Княгинин" Підгайчики4:14:0

Тур 13ЮД
12 Липня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Нива" М.Кам`янка9:20:1
12 Липня, 2015ФК Угорники – ФК Хлібичин1:03:0
12 Липня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Спартак" Струпків2:02:2
12 Липня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Метеор" Жукотин2:22:4
12 Липня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Євромікс" Дебеславці5:11:1
12 Липня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:00:3
12 Липня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – ФК Сопів3:12:4

Тур 14ЮД
26 Липня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Княгинин" Підгайчики3:53:1
26 Липня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – ФК Угорники1:00:6
26 Липня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ1:03:0
26 Липня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Прут" Воскресінці1:22:1
26 Липня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Прометей" Матеївці0:11:0
26 Липня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прут" Семаківці2:13:1
26 Липня, 2015ФК Сопів – ФК Верхній Вербіж3:23:2

Тур 15ЮД
2 Серпня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Євромікс" Дебеславці1:11:2
2 Серпня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Нива" М.Кам`янка11:01:2
2 Серпня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Сопів2:30:3
2 Серпня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:03:0
2 Серпня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Метеор" Жукотин1:10:3
2 Серпня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Спартак" Струпків0:10:0
2 Серпня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – ФК Хлібичин2:03:2

Тур 16ЮД
9 Серпня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Хлібичин3:01:1
9 Серпня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Княгинин" Підгайчики6:03:1
9 Серпня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Угорники+:-0:1
9 Серпня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Прут" Воскресінці0:25:0
9 Серпня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:05:1
9 Серпня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Прометей" Матеївці1:18:1
9 Серпня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Прут" Семаківці3:02:0

Тур 17ЮД
15 Серпня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Євромікс" Дебеславці0:01:0
16 Серпня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка7:10:1
16 Серпня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:23:2
16 Серпня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Сопів1:13:6
16 Серпня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:00:0
16 Серпня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Метеор" Жукотин1:30:3
16 Серпня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Спартак" Струпків+:-2:4

Тур 18ЮД
23 Серпня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Спартак" Струпків0:21:2
23 Серпня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Хлібичин4:04:0
23 Серпня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Княгинин" Підгайчики1:02:1
23 Серпня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Угорники1:00:1
23 Серпня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Прут" Воскресінці0:25:2
23 Серпня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ4:02:5
23 Серпня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Прометей" Матеївці1:02:1

Тур 19ЮД
29 Серпня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка9:11:0
30 Серпня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Прут" Семаківці1:28:4
30 Серпня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Верхній Вербіж5:01:0
30 Серпня, 2015ФК Угорники – ФК Сопів1:25:2
30 Серпня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:12:1
30 Серпня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Євромікс" Дебеславці0:21:3
30 Серпня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Метеор" Жукотин0:41:2

Тур 20ЮД
5 Вересня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Хлібичин3:24:1
6 Вересня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Метеор" Жукотин0:92:2
6 Вересня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Спартак" Струпків2:02:0
6 Вересня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Княгинин" Підгайчики6:05:2
6 Вересня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – ФК Угорники4:11:5
6 Вересня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Прут" Воскресінці2:40:4
6 Вересня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:23:3

Тур 21ЮД
12 Вересня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:21:1
13 Вересня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Нива" М.Кам`янка+:-3:0
13 Вересня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Прометей" Матеївці+:-3:0
13 Вересня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Прут" Семаківці1:1+:-
13 Вересня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – ФК Сопів2:64:1
13 Вересня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:15:1
13 Вересня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Євромікс" Дебеславці+:-1:0

Тур 22ЮД
19 Вересня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Прут" Воскресінці1:23:0
20 Вересня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Євромікс" Дебеславці-:+0:2
20 Вересня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Метеор" Жукотин1:21:3
20 Вересня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Спартак" Струпків3:00:1
20 Вересня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – ФК Хлібичин+:-0:3
20 Вересня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Княгинин" Підгайчики7:01:1
20 Вересня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Угорники0:32:3

Тур 23ЮД
26 Вересня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Сопів1:12:3
27 Вересня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка12:05:1
27 Вересня, 2015ФК Угорники – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ0:16:1
27 Вересня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Прометей" Матеївці1:52:2
27 Вересня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "Прут" Семаківці0:19:2
27 Вересня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:23:0
27 Вересня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:24:3

Тур 24ЮД
3 Жовтня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Спартак" Струпків6:10:2
4 Жовтня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:12:1
4 Жовтня, 2015ФК Сопів – "Євромікс" Дебеславці9:03:4
4 Жовтня, 2015ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Метеор" Жукотин0:20:1
4 Жовтня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – ФК Хлібичин7:20:0
4 Жовтня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Княгинин" Підгайчики5:14:0
4 Жовтня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Угорники4:00:5

Тур 25ЮД
11 Жовтня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Нива" М.Кам`янка+:-6:0
11 Жовтня, 2015"Княгинин" Підгайчики – "Прут" Воскресінці-:+2:6
11 Жовтня, 2015ФК Хлібичин – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ0:32:2
11 Жовтня, 2015"Спартак" Струпків – "Прометей" Матеївці9:07:1
11 Жовтня, 2015"Метеор" Жукотин – "Прут" Семаківці1:02:0
11 Жовтня, 2015"Євромікс" Дебеславці – ФК Верхній Вербіж-:+5:0
11 Жовтня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Сопів0:23:4

Тур 26ЮД
18 Жовтня, 2015"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Сопів0:101:3
18 Жовтня, 2015"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Верхній Вербіж+:-2:2
18 Жовтня, 2015"Прут" Семаківці – "Євромікс" Дебеславці2:10:3
18 Жовтня, 2015"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Спартак" Струпків1:41:2
18 Жовтня, 2015"Прометей" Матеївці – "Метеор" Жукотин0:22:3
18 Жовтня, 2015"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Хлібичин+:-2:1
18 Жовтня, 2015ФК Угорники – "Княгинин" Підгайчики+:-+:-

Попередні матчі

8 Тур КОМАНДИ Ю  Д
13.10.19  КОРШІВ - Іванівці 3:1 2:0
13.10.19  Печеніжин - ДОЗ 1:2 0:0
13.10.19  Воскресінці - Жукотин 0:0 2:3
13.10.19  Спас - Хлібичин 0:0 1:2

Наступні матчі

9 Тур КОМАНДИ Ю  Д
20.10.19  ДОЗ - КОРШІВ -:- -:-
20.10.19  Матеївці - Печеніжин -:- -:-
20.10.19  Жукотин - Спас -:- -:-
20.10.19  Іванівці - Воскресінці -:- -:-