Сезон 2014

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ДОРОСЛІ

МІСЦЕ КОМАНДА I В Н П М +/- O
1 "Сокіл" КОРШІВ 24 18 1 5 61:29 +32 55
2 ФК Угорники 24 16 4 4 48:19 +29 52

3

"Спартак" Струпків 24 16 3 5 54:18 +36 51
4 "Метеор" Жукотин 24 15 4 5 52:25 +27 49
5 "Нива" М.Кам'янка 24 11 3 10 42:45 -3 36
6 Дебеславці ФК 24 10 5 9 31:37 -6 35
7 ФК Верхній Вербіж 24 9 5 10 41:47 -6 32
8 "Довбушівець" 23 9 3 11 33:44 -11 30
9 "Прут" Воскресінці 24 8 5 11 39:49 -10 29
10 ФК Лісний Хлібичин 24 6 4 14 36:56 -20 22
11 "Акула" Матеївці 23 7 0 16 42:53 -11 20
12 "Прут" Семаківці 24 4 6 14 23:48 -25 17
13 "Карпати" Спас 24 2 3 19 33:65 -32 8

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ - ЮНАКИ

 

МІСЦЕ КОМАНДА І В Н П М +/- О
1 ФК Вержній Вербіж 24 21 1 2 93:24 +69 64
2 ФК Угорники 24 12 7 5 57:37 +20 43
3 "Карпати" Спас 24 11 9 4 43:20 +23 42
4 "Довбушівець" 24 11 5 8 33:27 +6 37
5 "Прут" Семаківці 24 10 7 7 46:48 -2 37
6 "Прут" Воскресінці 24 10 5 9 24:20 +4 35
7 "Спартак" Струпків 24 9 5 10 38:41 -3 30
8 "Акула" Матеївці 24 8 5 11 31:38 -7 25
9 "Метеор" Жукотин 24 7 6 11 26:42 -16 25
10 Дебеславці ФК 24 7 5 12 15:39 -24 25
11 ФК Лісний Хлібичин 24 6 5 13 25:55 -30 23
12 "Нива" М.Кам'янка

24

6 3 15 40:49 -9 21
13 "Сокіл" КОРШІВ 24 4 5 15 25:56 -31 14

Календар

Тур 1, 6 Квітня, 2014ЮД
ФК Угорники – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ7:02:1
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Прут" Воскресінці2:17:5
"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Лісний Хлібичин2:05:0
"Карпати" Спас – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:02:3
"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Дебеславці5:02:1
"Прут" Семаківці – "Акула" Матеївці2:21:2

Тур 2, 13 Квітня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Акула" Матеївці2:43:1
ФК Дебеславці – "Прут" Семаківці1:11:0
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Метеор" Жукотин2:10:2
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Карпати" Спас0:12:0
"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Верхній Вербіж3:00:0
ФК Угорники – "Нива" М.Кам`янка3:21:0

Тур 3, 27 Квітня, 2014ЮД
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:42:0
ФК Верхній Вербіж – ФК Угорники6:31:1
"Спартак" Струпків – "Прут" Воскресінці2:13:0
"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Лісний Хлібичин2:21:1
"Прут" Семаківці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:02:1
"Акула" Матеївці – ФК Дебеславці0:13:0

Тур 4, 4 Травня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Дебеславці5:04:1
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Акула" Матеївці5:14:3
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Прут" Семаківці1:23:1
"Прут" Воскресінці – "Карпати" Спас1:23:1
ФК Угорники – "Спартак" Струпків3:01:2
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:22:1

Тур 5, 11 Травня, 2014ЮД
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ5:20:3
"Спартак" Струпків – "Нива" М.Кам`янка2:02:0
"Карпати" Спас – ФК Угорники4:02:1
"Метеор" Жукотин – "Прут" Воскресінці0:03:1
"Акула" Матеївці – ФК Лісний Хлібичин2:01:2
ФК Дебеславці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:10:0

Тур 6, 18 Травня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин0:05:1
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – ФК Дебеславці2:23:4
"Прут" Воскресінці – "Прут" Семаківці0:20:0
ФК Угорники – "Метеор" Жукотин4:11:0
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Карпати" Спас2:21:1
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Спартак" Струпків7:10:4

Тур 7, 25 Травня, 2014ЮД
"Спартак" Струпків – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:14:0
"Карпати" Спас – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:22:3
"Акула" Матеївці – "Прут" Воскресінці-:+1:3
"Метеор" Жукотин – "Нива" М.Кам`янка1:03:1
"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Угорники1:60:0
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Лісний Хлібичин1:05:3

Тур 8, 1 Червня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Лісний Хлібичин2:12:1
"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Дебеславці0:22:3
ФК Угорники – "Акула" Матеївці-:+4:1
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Прут" Семаківці3:02:0
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Метеор" Жукотин2:22:4
"Спартак" Струпків – "Карпати" Спас1:02:1

Тур 9, 8 Червня, 2014ЮД
"Карпати" Спас – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:00:1
"Метеор" Жукотин – "Спартак" Струпків2:10:1
"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:02:3
"Акула" Матеївці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка3:03:1
ФК Дебеславці – ФК Угорники1:22:1
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прут" Воскресінці0:04:0

Тур 10, 15 Червня, 2014ЮД
"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Лісний Хлібичин5:05:2
ФК Угорники – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:22:0
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Дебеславці1:33:2
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Акула" Матеївці5:22:5
"Спартак" Струпків – "Прут" Семаківці1:13:2
"Карпати" Спас – "Метеор" Жукотин1:01:3

Тур 11, 22 Червня, 2014ЮД
"Метеор" Жукотин – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ0:33:4
"Прут" Семаківці – "Карпати" Спас2:23:2
"Акула" Матеївці – "Спартак" Струпків-:+2:6
ФК Дебеславці – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:30:4
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Нива" М.Кам`янка1:02:2
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – ФК Угорники2:51:3

Тур 12, 29 Червня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Прут" Воскресінці1:12:0
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Лісний Хлібичин6:03:0
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин4:13:1
"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Дебеславці2:11:1
"Карпати" Спас – "Акула" Матеївці1:11:2
"Метеор" Жукотин – "Прут" Семаківці0:26:0

Тур 13, 6 Липня, 2014ЮД
"Прут" Семаківці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ6:03:2
"Акула" Матеївці – "Метеор" Жукотин1:21:4
ФК Дебеславці – "Карпати" Спас0:03:1
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Спартак" Струпків4:12:1
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:32:1
"Прут" Воскресінці – ФК Угорники2:21:2

Тур 14, 3 Серпня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Прут" Семаківці1:13:1
"Метеор" Жукотин – "Акула" Матеївці0:04:2
ФК Верхній Вербіж – ФК Лісний Хлібичин5:02:1
"Карпати" Спас – ФК Дебеславці0:01:1
"Спартак" Струпків – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:34:0
ФК Угорники – "Прут" Воскресінці1:04:1

Тур 15, 10 Серпня, 2014ЮД
"Прут" Семаківці – "Метеор" Жукотин1:10:3
"Прут" Воскресінці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:01:4
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Нива" М.Кам`янка2:11:4
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:26:1
ФК Дебеславці – "Спартак" Струпків2:51:0
"Акула" Матеївці – "Карпати" Спас1:19:4

Тур 16, 17 Серпня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Метеор" Жукотин1:22:1
"Спартак" Струпків – "Акула" Матеївці3:32:0
ФК Верхній Вербіж – ФК Дебеславці6:03:1
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:11:2
ФК Угорники – ФК Лісний Хлібичин1:22:0
"Карпати" Спас – "Прут" Семаківці5:25:2

Тур 17, 24 Серпня, 2014ЮД
"Метеор" Жукотин – "Карпати" Спас1:13:2
"Прут" Семаківці – "Спартак" Струпків3:11:2
"Акула" Матеївці – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:82:3
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Угорники1:10:4
ФК Дебеславці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка0:13:1
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Прут" Воскресінці2:06:2

Тур 18, 28 Серпня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Карпати" Спас1:14:0
"Спартак" Струпків – "Метеор" Жукотин3:00:3
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Прут" Семаківці6:31:2
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Акула" Матеївці2:32:1
ФК Угорники – ФК Дебеславці1:02:0
"Прут" Воскресінці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:03:0

Тур 19, 31 Серпня, 2014ЮД
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:01:2
ФК Дебеславці – "Прут" Воскресінці0:20:1
"Акула" Матеївці – ФК Угорники2:10:3
"Прут" Семаківці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка4:21:1
"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:50:0
"Карпати" Спас – "Спартак" СтрупківКДККДК

Тур 20, 7 Вересня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Спартак" Струпків1:70:2
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Карпати" Спас1:04:0
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Метеор" Жукотин7:12:0
ФК Угорники – "Прут" Семаківці4:26:1
"Прут" Воскресінці – "Акула" Матеївці2:02:0
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин2:12:2

Тур 21, 14 Вересня, 2014ЮД
ФК Дебеславці – ФК Лісний Хлібичин1:11:0
"Прут" Семаківці – "Прут" Воскресінці1:11:1
"Метеор" Жукотин – ФК Угорники1:41:1
"Карпати" Спас – "Нива" М.Кам`янка5:03:5
"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Верхній Вербіж0:33:1
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:00:2

Тур 22, 21 Вересня, 2014ЮД
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:31:1
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Акула" Матеївці3:03:0
"Прут" Воскресінці – "Метеор" Жукотин3:10:2
ФК Угорники – "Карпати" Спас1:14:0
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – ФК Дебеславці2:10:1
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – "Спартак" Струпків1:13:0

Тур 23, 28 Вересня, 2014ЮД
ФК Дебеславці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ3:02:3
"Акула" Матеївці – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин1:1КДК
"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Лісний Хлібичин3:10:0
"Карпати" Спас – "Прут" Воскресінці2:10:2
"Спартак" Струпків – ФК Угорники3:30:0
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Нива" М.Кам`янка7:23:2

Тур 24, 5 Жовтня, 2014ЮД
ФК Угорники – ФК Верхній Вербіж1:22:1
"Прут" Воскресінці – "Спартак" Струпків1:03:3
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – "Нива" М.Кам`янка1:46:0
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Метеор" Жукотин2:21:2
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Прут" Семаківці4:23:0
ФК Дебеславці – "Акула" Матеївці3:02:1

Тур 25, 12 Жовтня, 2014ЮД
"Акула" Матеївці – "СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ1:01:3
"Прут" Семаківці – ФК Дебеславці3:00:0
"Метеор" Жукотин – "Довбушівець" Печеніжин3:01:0
"Карпати" Спас – ФК Лісний Хлібичин5:04:4
ФК Верхній Вербіж – "Прут" Воскресінці1:01:1
"Нива" М.Кам`янка – ФК Угорники1:10:3

Тур 26, 19 Жовтня, 2014ЮД
"Прут" Воскресінці – "Нива" М.Кам`янка0:30:2
"СОКІЛ" КОРШІВ – ФК Угорники1:14:1
ФК Лісний Хлібичин – "Спартак" Струпків1:10:4
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин – "Карпати" Спас2:13:0
ФК Дебеславці – "Метеор" Жукотин3:01:1
"Акула" Матеївці – "Прут" Семаківці4:11:0

Попередні матчі

8 Тур КОМАНДИ Ю  Д
13.10.19  КОРШІВ - Іванівці 3:1 2:0
13.10.19  Печеніжин - ДОЗ 1:2 0:0
13.10.19  Воскресінці - Жукотин 0:0 2:3
13.10.19  Спас - Хлібичин 0:0 1:2

Наступні матчі

9 Тур КОМАНДИ Ю  Д
20.10.19  ДОЗ - КОРШІВ -:- -:-
20.10.19  Матеївці - Печеніжин -:- -:-
20.10.19  Жукотин - Спас -:- -:-
20.10.19  Іванівці - Воскресінці -:- -:-