Футзал 2013-2014

                 
                 
Місце    I       В       Н       П       М       +/-      O   
1
МФК Ветерани 40+
22 16 5 1 57:18 +39 53
2
МФК Лісний Хлібичин
22 14 4 4 61:28 +33 46
3 22 14 3 5 71:36 +35 45
4 22 14 2 6 63:35 +28 44
5
МФК Молодятин
22 13 3 6 65:44 +21 42
6 22 10 5 7 50:36 +14 35
7 22 9 0 13 45:57 -12 27
8 22 8 2 12 42:56 -14 26
9
МФК Семаківці-2 
22 7 1 14 52:71 -19 22
10 22 6 2 14 33:49 -16 20
11 22 4 2 16 32:74 -42 14
12
МФК Велика Кам'янка
22 2 1 19 23:90 -67 7

Тур 1 18.11.18 Неділя

Тур 2 01.12. 18 Субота

10-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

10-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

РУНГУРИ

10-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

10-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ

 

НАДІЯ

11-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

МИШИН

11-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

ВЕНЕРА

11-30

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

11-30

РУНГУРИ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

12-00

ХЛІБИЧИН

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

12-00

НАДІЯ

 

КОРШІВ

12-30

МИШИН

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

12-30

ВЕНЕРА

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

13-00

КОРШІВ

 

ВЕНЕРА

13-00

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

МИШИН

13-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

НАДІЯ

13-30

КОРШІВ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

14-00

КОРШІВ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

14-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

14-30

НАДІЯ

 

ВЕНЕРА

14-30

МИШИН

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

Тур 3 09.12.18 Неділя

Тур 4 22.12. 18 Субота

10-00

МИШИН

 

КОРШІВ

10-00

ВЕНЕРА

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

10-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

10-30

В.КАМЯНКА

 

КОРШІВ

11-00

МИШИН

 

НАДІЯ

11-00

ВЕНЕРА

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

11-30

КОРШІВ

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

11-30

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

КОРШІВ

12-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

РУНГУРИ

12-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

НАДІЯ

12-30

НАДІЯ

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

12-30

ХЛІБИЧИН

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

13-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

13-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

13-30

ВЕНЕРА

 

РУНГУРИ

13-30

НАДІЯ

 

РУНГУРИ

14-00

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

В.КАМЯНКА

14-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

14-30

ВЕНЕРА

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

14-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

РУНГУРИ

Тур 5 30.12.18 Неділя

Тур 6 12.01.19 Субота

10-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

В.КАМЯНКА

10-00

РУНГУРИ

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

10-30

РУНГУРИ

 

МИШИН

10-30

МИШИН

 

В.КАМЯНКА

11-00

ХЛІБИЧИН

 

В.КАМЯНКА

11-00

РУНГУРИ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

11-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

МИШИН

11-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

В.КАМЯНКА

12-00

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

РУНГУРИ

12-00

МИШИН

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

12-30

НАДІЯ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

12-30

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

13-00

ВЕНЕРА

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

13-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

13-30

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

13-30

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

КОРШІВ

14-00

НАДІЯ

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

14-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

14-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

ВЕНЕРА

14-30

КОРШІВ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

Попередні матчі

1 Тур 30.11 КОМАНДИ  Д
10:00  Політех - Хлібичин 4:2
10:30  КОРШІВ - Варатик 2:0
11:00  Політех - Гвіздець 4:0
11:30  Хлібичин - КОРШІВ 2:5
12:00  Варатик - Вовки Коломия 1:1
12:30  Гвіздець - Ветерани 40+ 0:3
13:00  Корнич - Синевір Іванівці 3:1
13:30  Вовки Коломия - Надія 0:3
14:00  Корнич - Ветерани 40+ 2:3
14:30  Надія - Синевір Іванівці 0:2

 

Наступні матчі

2 Тур 8.12 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  М.Кам'янка - Голосків 4:1
10:30  Ветерани 40+ - Надія 1:2
11:00  М.Кам'янка - Іванівці 3:2
11:30  Голосків - Ветерани 40+ 0:2
12:00  Надія - Корнич 2:1
12:30  Іванівці - КОРШІВ 1:2
13:00  Вовки Коломия - Гвіздець 3:0
13:30  Корнич - Варатик 5:0
14:00  КОРШІВ - Вовки Коломия 0:1
14:30  Гвіздець - Варатик 2:1

Бомбардири - Футзал

Карковський Антон - 3

Сморжанюк Роман - 2

Синчук Ярослав - 1

Оринчак Богдан - 1

Жупник Олексій - 1

Оступ Віталій - 1