Футзал 2013-2014

                 
                 
Місце    I       В       Н       П       М       +/-      O   
1
МФК Ветерани 40+
22 16 5 1 57:18 +39 53
2
МФК Лісний Хлібичин
22 14 4 4 61:28 +33 46
3 22 14 3 5 71:36 +35 45
4 22 14 2 6 63:35 +28 44
5
МФК Молодятин
22 13 3 6 65:44 +21 42
6 22 10 5 7 50:36 +14 35
7 22 9 0 13 45:57 -12 27
8 22 8 2 12 42:56 -14 26
9
МФК Семаківці-2 
22 7 1 14 52:71 -19 22
10 22 6 2 14 33:49 -16 20
11 22 4 2 16 32:74 -42 14
12
МФК Велика Кам'янка
22 2 1 19 23:90 -67 7

Тур 1 18.11.18 Неділя

Тур 2 01.12. 18 Субота

10-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

10-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

РУНГУРИ

10-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

10-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ

 

НАДІЯ

11-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

МИШИН

11-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

ВЕНЕРА

11-30

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

11-30

РУНГУРИ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

12-00

ХЛІБИЧИН

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

12-00

НАДІЯ

 

КОРШІВ

12-30

МИШИН

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

12-30

ВЕНЕРА

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

13-00

КОРШІВ

 

ВЕНЕРА

13-00

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

МИШИН

13-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

НАДІЯ

13-30

КОРШІВ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

14-00

КОРШІВ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

14-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

14-30

НАДІЯ

 

ВЕНЕРА

14-30

МИШИН

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

Тур 3 09.12.18 Неділя

Тур 4 22.12. 18 Субота

10-00

МИШИН

 

КОРШІВ

10-00

ВЕНЕРА

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

10-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

10-30

В.КАМЯНКА

 

КОРШІВ

11-00

МИШИН

 

НАДІЯ

11-00

ВЕНЕРА

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

11-30

КОРШІВ

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

11-30

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

КОРШІВ

12-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

РУНГУРИ

12-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

НАДІЯ

12-30

НАДІЯ

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

12-30

ХЛІБИЧИН

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

13-00

В.КАМЯНКА

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

13-00

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

13-30

ВЕНЕРА

 

РУНГУРИ

13-30

НАДІЯ

 

РУНГУРИ

14-00

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

В.КАМЯНКА

14-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

14-30

ВЕНЕРА

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

14-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

РУНГУРИ

Тур 5 30.12.18 Неділя

Тур 6 12.01.19 Субота

10-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

В.КАМЯНКА

10-00

РУНГУРИ

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

10-30

РУНГУРИ

 

МИШИН

10-30

МИШИН

 

В.КАМЯНКА

11-00

ХЛІБИЧИН

 

В.КАМЯНКА

11-00

РУНГУРИ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

11-30

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

МИШИН

11-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

В.КАМЯНКА

12-00

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

РУНГУРИ

12-00

МИШИН

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

12-30

НАДІЯ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

12-30

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

ХЛІБИЧИН

13-00

ВЕНЕРА

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

13-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ

13-30

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

 

МОЛОДЯТИН

13-30

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

 

КОРШІВ

14-00

НАДІЯ

 

ЧЕРЕМХІВ

14-00

СЕМАКІВЦІ

 

ВЕТЕРАНИ 40+

14-30

МОЛОДЯТИН

 

ВЕНЕРА

14-30

КОРШІВ

 

СЕМАКІВЦІ-2

Попередні матчі

10 Тур 7.03 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  Хлібичин - Іванівці 2:2
10:30  Корнич - М.Кам'янка 1:2
11:00  Варатик-2 - Іванівці 1:5
11:30  Корнич - Хлібичин 1:4
12:00  Надія - М.Кам'янка 0:1
12:30  Ветерани - Варатик-2 8:0
13:00  КОРШІВ - Політех 4:1
13:30  Голосків - Надія 2:7
14:00  Політех - Ветерани 1:4
14:30  Голосків - КОРШІВ 1:2

Наступні матчі

11 Тур 15.03 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  Корнич - Гвіздець -:-
10:30  Політех - Вовки -:-
11:00  Надія - Гвіздець -:-
11:30  Вовки - Корнич -:-
12:00  Голосків - Політех -:-
12:30  Хлібичин - Надія -:-
13:00  Ветерани - М.Кам'янка -:-
13:30  Голосків - Іванівці -:-
14:00  М.Кам'янка - Хлібичин -:-
14:30  Ветерани - Іванівці -:-

Бомбардири - Футзал

Карковський Антон - 15

Синчук Ярослав - 13

Сморжанюк Роман - 6

Жупник Олексій - 4

Стрик Мирослав - 3

Яценишин Іван - 3

Гуменюк Назар - 3

Оступ Віталій - 2

Оринчак Богдан - 1

Бревко Володимир - 1

Попов Олександр - 1