Футзал 1 Ліга

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

Місце    I       В       Н       П       М       +/-      O   
1
МФК Ветерани 40+
16 14 1 1 64:13 +51 43
2
МФК "Вовки" Коломия
16 11 2 3 41:16 +15 35
3 18 11 2 5 52:41 +11 35
4 16 11 1 4 46:22 +24 34
5
МФК Політех
18 10 1 7 46:37 +9 31
6 18 9 0 9 38:59 -21 27
7 18 8 2 8 42:49 -7 26
8 16 8 0 8 37:36 +1 24
9
МФК Корнич
16 6 1 9 41:35 +6 19
10 18 4 0 14 20:51 -31 12
11 16 3 1 12 28:44 -16 10
12
МФК Варатик-2
18 1 1 16 11:63 -52 4

Чемпіонат Коломийського району з футболу

Дорослі

МісцеКомандаIВНПМ+/-O
1
"Сокіл" Коршів
862019:6+1320
2
"Прометей" Матеївці
860228:13+1518
3
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин
843111:9+215
4
"Підгір'я" Іванівці
842214:11+314
5
ФК "Метеор" Жукотин
841315:9+613
6
ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия
841316:14+213
7
ФК Хлібичин
820610:30-206
8
"Прут" Воскресінці
810713:23-103
9
"Карпати" Спас
80177:18-111

Юнаки

МісцеКомандаIВНПМ+/-O
1
ФК "ДОЗ" Коломия
880049:8+4124
2
"Довбушівець" Печеніжин
852125:4+2117
3
ФК Хлібичин
842225:10+1514
4
"Сокіл" Коршів
842216:8+814
5
"Карпати" Спас
832317:18-111
6
ФК "Метеор" Жукотин
832314:22-811
7
"Підгір'я" Іванівці
821515:32-177
8
"Прометей" Матеївці
81075:33-283
9
"Прут" Воскресінці
80173:34-311

Попередні матчі

10 Тур 7.03 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  Хлібичин - Іванівці 2:2
10:30  Корнич - М.Кам'янка 1:2
11:00  Варатик-2 - Іванівці 1:5
11:30  Корнич - Хлібичин 1:4
12:00  Надія - М.Кам'янка 0:1
12:30  Ветерани - Варатик-2 8:0
13:00  КОРШІВ - Політех 4:1
13:30  Голосків - Надія 2:7
14:00  Політех - Ветерани 1:4
14:30  Голосків - КОРШІВ 1:2

Наступні матчі

11 Тур 15.03 КОМАНДИ  Д 
10:00  Корнич - Гвіздець -:-
10:30  Політех - Вовки -:-
11:00  Надія - Гвіздець -:-
11:30  Вовки - Корнич -:-
12:00  Голосків - Політех -:-
12:30  Хлібичин - Надія -:-
13:00  Ветерани - М.Кам'янка -:-
13:30  Голосків - Іванівці -:-
14:00  М.Кам'янка - Хлібичин -:-
14:30  Ветерани - Іванівці -:-

Бомбардири - Футзал

Карковський Антон - 15

Синчук Ярослав - 13

Сморжанюк Роман - 6

Жупник Олексій - 4

Стрик Мирослав - 3

Яценишин Іван - 3

Гуменюк Назар - 3

Оступ Віталій - 2

Оринчак Богдан - 1

Бревко Володимир - 1

Попов Олександр - 1